51 games, 24 teams, 10 locations, 6 groups, 1 winner. The Euro 2016 tournament which will stretch over a 4-week period will take place in France from Friday June 10 to Sunday July 10. Check out the full fixtures below: 

EURO 2016: Dates,  Venue 

GROUP A
Friday, June 10: France v Romania (20:00, Stade de France, Paris)
Saturday, June 11: Albania v Switzerland (14:00, Stade Bollaert-Delelis, Lens)
Wednesday, June 15: Romania v Switzerland (17:00, Parc des Princes, Paris)
Wednesday, June 15: France v Albania (20:00, Stade Velodrome, Marseille)
Sunday, June 19: Romania v Albania (20:00, Stade de Lyon)
Sunday, June 19: Switzerland v France (20:00, Stade Pierre Mauroy, Lille)
GROUP B
Saturday, June 11: Wales v Slovakia (17:00, Stade de Bordeaux)
Saturday, June 11: England v Russia (20:00, Stade Velodrome, Marseille)
Wednesday, June 15: Russia v Slovakia (14:00, Stade Pierre Mauroy, Lille)
Thursday, June 16: England v Wales (14:00, Stade Bollaert-Delelis, Lens)
Monday, June 20: Russia v Wales (20:00, Stadium de Toulouse)
Monday, June 20: Slovakia v England (20:00, Stade Geoffroy Guichard, St Etienne)
GROUP C
Sunday, June 12: Poland v Northern Ireland (17:00, Stade de Nice)
Sunday, June 12: Germany v Ukraine (20:00, Stade Pierre Mauroy, Lille)
Thursday, June 16: Ukraine v Northern Ireland (17:00, Stade de Lyon)
Thursday, June 16: Germany v Poland (20:00, Stade de France, Paris)
Tuesday, June 21: Ukraine v Poland (17:00, Stade Velodrome, Marseille)
Tuesday, June 21: Northern Ireland v Germany (17:00, Parc des Princes, Paris)
GROUP D  
Sunday, June 12: Turkey v Croatia (14:00, Parc des Princes, Paris)
Monday, June 13: Spain v Czech Republic (14:00, Stadium de Toulouse)
Friday, June 17: Czech Republic v Croatia (17:00, Stade Geoffroy Guichard, St Etienne)
Friday, June 17: Spain v Turkey (20:00, Stade de Nice)
Tuesday, June 21: Czech Republic v Turkey (20:00, Stade Bollaert-Delelis, Lens)
Tuesday, June 21: Croatia v Spain (20:00, Stade de Bordeaux)
GROUP E  
Monday, June 13: Republic of Ireland v Sweden (17:00, Stade de France, Paris)
Monday, June 13: Belgium v Italy (20:00, Stade de Lyon)
Friday, June 17: Italy v Sweden (14:00, Stadium de Toulouse)
Saturday, June 18: Belgium v Republic of Ireland (14:00, Stade de Bordeaux)
Wednesday, June 22: Italy v Republic of Ireland (20:00, Stade Pierre Mauroy, Lille)
Wednesday, June 22: Sweden v Belgium (20:00, Stade de Nice)
GROUP F  
Tuesday, June 14: Austria v Hungary (17:00, Stade de Bordeaux)
Tuesday, June 14: Portugal v Iceland (20:00, Stade Geoffroy Guichard, St Etienne)
Saturday, June 18: Iceland v Hungary (17:00, Stade Velodrome, Marseille)
Saturday, June 18: Portugal v Austria (20:00, Parc des Princes, Paris)
Wednesday, June 22: Iceland v Austria (17:00, Stade de France)
Wednesday, June 22: Hungary v Portugal (17:00, Stade de Lyon)
LAST 16  
Match 1: Runner-up Group A v Runner-up C (14:00, June 25, St-Etienne)
Match 2: Winner D v Third-place B/E/F (20:00, June 25, Lens)
Match 3: Winner B v Third-place A/C/D (17:00, June 25, Paris)
Match 4: Winner F v Runner-up E (20:00, June 26, Toulouse)
Match 5: Winner C v Third-place A/B/F (17:00, June 26, Lille)
Match 6: Winner E v Runner-up D (17:00, June 27, St-Denis)
Match 7: Winner A v Third-place C/D/E (14:00, June 27, Lyon)
Match 8: Runner-up B v Runner-up F (20:00, June 27, Nice)
QUARTER-FINALS  
Winner Match 1 v Winner Match 2 (20:00, June 30, Marseille)
Winner Match 3 v Winner Match 4 (2000, July 1, Lille)
Winner Match 5 v Winner Match 6 (20:00, July 2, Bordeaux
Winner Match 7 v Winner Match 8 (2000, July 3, St-Denis
SEMI-FINALS  
Winner QF1 v Winner QF2 (20:00, July 6, Lyon)
Winner QF3 v Winner QF4 (20:00, July 7, Marseille)
FINAL 
Winner SF1 v Winner SF2 (20:00, July 10, St-Denis)